+
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
T6
Prancheta de Ouro | Histórico
| Pos | Clube | J | ➕ | 🟰 | ➖ | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marcelo | 133 | 61 | 28 | 44 | 56.4% |
| 2 | Conrado | 130 | 57 | 29 | 44 | 55.0% |
| 3 | Castro | 133 | 61 | 22 | 50 | 54.1% |
| 4 | Fernando | 135 | 57 | 32 | 46 | 54.1% |
| 5 | João Victor | 133 | 60 | 22 | 51 | 53.4% |
| 6 | Vinicius | 132 | 55 | 29 | 48 | 52.7% |
| 7 | Dado | 119 | 47 | 27 | 45 | 50.8% |
| 8 | Andres | 136 | 54 | 30 | 52 | 50.7% |
| 9 | Matheus | 126 | 52 | 18 | 56 | 48.4% |
| 10 | Rafael | 129 | 46 | 30 | 53 | 47.3% |
| 11 | Renato | 123 | 47 | 22 | 54 | 47.2% |
| 12 | Davi | 123 | 46 | 24 | 53 | 47.2% |
| 13 | Felipe | 132 | 50 | 24 | 58 | 47.0% |
| 14 | Leonardo | 132 | 48 | 28 | 56 | 47.0% |
| 15 | Glauber | 117 | 36 | 34 | 47 | 45.3% |
| 16 | Renan | 131 | 43 | 25 | 63 | 42.4% |
Prancheta de Ouro | Temporada 1
| Pos | Clube | J | ➕ | 🟰 | ➖ | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leonardo | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 66.7% |
| 2 | Conrado | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 61.1% |
| 3 | Fernando | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 58.7% |
| 4 | Castro | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 59.1% |
| 5 | Felipe | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% |
| 6 | Marcelo | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 57.1% |
| 7 | Davi | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 52.3% |
| 8 | Renan | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 52.2% |
| 9 | Rafael | 22 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Renato | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 47.2% |
| 11 | Dado | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 44.7% |
| 12 | Glauber | 18 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 44.4% |
| 13 | Andres | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 42.1% |
| 14 | João Victor | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 33.3% |
| 15 | Vinicius | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 30.6% |
| 16 | Matheus | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 30.4% |
Prancheta de Ouro
Prancheta de Ouro | Temporada 2
| Pos | Clube | J | ➕ | 🟰 | ➖ | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dado | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 66.0% |
| 2 | Vinicius | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 60.9% |
| 3 | Marcelo | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 57.7% |
| 4 | Castro | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% |
| 5 | Andres | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 55.6% |
| 6 | Glauber | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 52.5% |
| 7 | Renato | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 50.0% |
| 8 | Davi | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 47.4% |
| 9 | Felipe | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 47.2% |
| 10 | Conrado | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 45.7% |
| 11 | Matheus | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 44.7% |
| 12 | Rafael | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 44.7% |
| 13 | Fernando | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 44.7% |
| 14 | Renan | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 41.3% |
| 15 | João Victor | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 40.5% |
| 16 | Leonardo | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 35.0% |
Prancheta de Ouro
Prancheta de Ouro | Temporada 3
| Pos | Clube | J | ➕ | 🟰 | ➖ | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | João Victor | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 62.5% |
| 2 | Vinicius | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 61.5% |
| 3 | Dado | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 60.5% |
| 4 | Conrado | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 58.3% |
| 5 | Renato | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 54.3% |
| 6 | Marcelo | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 52.8% |
| 7 | Glauber | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 52.4% |
| 8 | Davi | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 52.4% |
| 9 | Castro | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 52.2% |
| 10 | Fernando | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 51.9% |
| 11 | Matheus | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 45.0% |
| 12 | Rafael | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 43.5% |
| 13 | Andres | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 42.1% |
| 14 | Leonardo | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 42.0% |
| 15 | Renan | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 36.8% |
| 16 | Felipe | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 25.0% |
Prancheta de Ouro
Prancheta de Ouro | Temporada 4
| Pos | Clube | J | ➕ | 🟰 | ➖ | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | João Victor | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 2 | Vinicius | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 61.9% |
| 3 | Rafael | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 60.0% |
| 4 | Renato | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 58.3% |
| 5 | Felipe | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 57.7% |
| 6 | Fernando | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 55.6% |
| 7 | Conrado | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 55.0% |
| 8 | Matheus | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 52.1% |
| 9 | Andres | 21 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Marcelo | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 45.0% |
| 11 | Castro | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 42.9% |
| 12 | Leonardo | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 41.7% |
| 13 | Renan | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 38.9% |
| 14 | Glauber | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 38.1% |
| 15 | Davi | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 34.8% |
| 16 | Dado | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 30.6% |
Prancheta de Ouro
Prancheta de Ouro | Temporada 5
| Pos | Clube | J | ➕ | 🟰 | ➖ | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fernando | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 66.1% |
| 2 | Matheus | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 60.0% |
| 3 | Andres | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 59.6% |
| 4 | Castro | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 58.3% |
| 5 | Marcelo | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 55.0% |
| 6 | Conrado | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 52.2% |
| 7 | Rafael | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 50.0% |
| 8 | Davi | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Felipe | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 48.0% |
| 10 | Renan | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 44.4% |
| 11 | Leonardo | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 43.8% |
| 12 | Renato | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 43.5% |
| 13 | Dado | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 42.5% |
| 14 | João Victor | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 41.7% |
| 15 | Glauber | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 39.5% |
| 16 | Vinicius | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 36.8% |
Prancheta de Ouro
Prancheta de Ouro | Temporada 6
| Pos | Clube | J | ➕ | 🟰 | ➖ | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marcelo | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 66.1% |
| 2 | João Victor | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 61.9% |
| 3 | Matheus | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 60.0% |
| 4 | Conrado | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 57.9% |
| 5 | Vinicius | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 56.0% |
| 6 | Dado | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 55.6% |
| 7 | Castro | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 55.4% |
| 8 | Andres | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Leonardo | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 47.2% |
| 10 | Davi | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 47.2% |
| 11 | Glauber | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 44.4% |
| 12 | Fernando | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 42.5% |
| 13 | Felipe | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 41.7% |
| 14 | Renan | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 40.5% |
| 15 | Rafael | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 36.4% |
| 16 | Renato | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 30.0% |
Prancheta de Ouro
















